• principal@donboscoschool .in
  • 011 2921 7712

CLASS TOPPERS 2017-2018

Class Rank NAME
KG A I Akshaj Sharma
II SANCHIT DOBRIYAL
III VIRAJ ARYA
AYAANSH KUMAR
KG B I NOEL S JOSEPH
II VIRAT KANSAL
III MUHAMMAD SADAAN
KG C I MOHAMMAD ANZAR HAMEED
II RUSHAN RAJA
III ATIKSH PANDIT
KG D I AGASTYA ARUN
II ABHISHEK TOPNO
REHAN KHAN
III ATHARV SINGH
1 A I AAYUSH DHALL
II JEWEL JACOB JOHN
III ANJANEY AWASTHI
1 B I CHRISTO SUTHESH
II DENNIS EKKA
III AARUSH GUPTA
1 C I KANISHK RAI
II VIHAAN SHAH
III ESHAL AHMAD
1 D I KIYAAN NAGARWAL
II MEVIN SAJI
III HARSH KUMAR YADAV
2 A I PARTH MANDAL
II AARUSH GAKHER
III AYNESH BHATTACHARJI
2 B I SHOURYA SRIVASTAVA
II HARSHIL DAS
III MUKUL KUMAR
2 C I ARNAB SINGH KATARA
II AYUSH KUMAR SHAH
III EKANSH ALEX BAG
2 D II SEILENSOUN SITLHOU
II AYAN ALI
III NATHAN ARCANJO RODRICKS
3 A I SYED MUZAMMIL HUSSAIN
II MOHAMMAD SARIM
III SHUBH KATHAIT
3 B I RISHI RAJ
II LISHAN PURI
III AYUSH YADAV
3 C I SREEHARI GANESH
II YASH VARDHAN
III KESHAV JHA
3 D I SOMRAJ BANIK
II ARYA
III RISHABH BORA
4 A I NAMAN VIJAY PANPALIA
II SYED ASHAZ ALAM
III MOHAMMAD HAMZA AKHTAR
4 B I HAMZA AHMAD KHAN
II JAJAT NANDA
III PRIYANSHU RANJAN
4 C I MUHAMMAD YAHYA SIDDIQUI
II PUSHAN DAS
III DEVANSH CHAUHAN
4 D I SUBHAAN AHMED
II RITVIK DAVID
III ADITYA GOEL
5 A I SUSHOBHIT SEN
II SHIVANSH BADONI
III RISHIRAJ DASGUPTA SUR
5 B I DOMINIC AUGUSTINE THOMAS
II ARNESH BISWAS
III ADITYA RAJ
5 C I SOURISH SHARMA
II REYANSH ADHANA
III SIDHARTH SAIKIA
5 D I ADHIRAJ BAUL
II SYED UMAR MASOODI
III JEET MISHRA
6 A I DAKSH TECKCHANDANI
II JOEL JOSE
III AKSHIT SHARMA
6 B I JONATHAN S JOHN
II NAVNEET KRISHNA
III NAYAN MODAK
6 C I PRANAV BADONI
II OM CHOUBEY
III MIHIR SAMANYU T
6 D I VARGHESE PHILIP
II ARMAN PYRBOT
III ADITYA CHANDRA
7 A I SWASTIK GOSWAMI
II SHUBHAM JHA
III TEJASVI AHUJA
7 B I MOHD. SHOZAB
II PRANAV MAHESHWARI
III VISHAL KUMAR
7 C I AARATRIK PAUL
II VAIBHAV KUMAR
III NIDHISH CHETTRI
7 D I AYUSH KUMAR
II ARANYA MALYAJ
III KESHAV DUBEY
8 A I ARYAN SOMAN
II OMAIR QAZI AHMED
III AARON MATHEW JACOB
8 B I DEBJIT BANERJI
II RANANJAY JAMWAL
III AMMAR AHMAD
8 C I SANIT JAIN
II MOHAMMAD HIBBAN ALI
III SARTHAK MOHAPATRA
8 D I SHAYON MITRA
II KARTIKAY SINGH JAGIRDAR
III SYED AYAAN HUSSAIN
9 A I SYED HUSSAIN MAHMOOD
II SYED MOHD ABID
III EDWIN SHOY
9 B I ADITYA ISHAAN
II HAMMAD FAIZVI
III SPANDAN CHATTERJI
9 C I VISHAL MITTAL
II ARCHIT TAYAL
III ANKIT BORDOLOI
9 D I PARTH KISHAN
II MOHD ARSALAN MEDHI RIZVI
III ARUN JAMES
11 A I SHOUNAK GHATAK
II AJEYA SHARMA
III RITAM SAMANTA
11 B I ATISHEK KUMAR
II YUVRAJ CHAKRAVERTY
III UJJAWAL GOLANI
11 C I JAYESH GAUTAM
II HARSHIT THADANI
III SARBJEET SINGH GANDHI
11 D I NIMISH ARORA
II JERRY RAJU
III HENRY TIRKEY

UPCOMING EVENTS

View All Events