• principal@donboscoschool .in
  • 011 2921 7712

STAR ENGLISH SPEAKER

SL No. NAME CLASS & SECTION
1 KEVIN NAZARETH KG A
2 MD ARHAM AZIM KG B
3 ROYCE KASBER KG C
4 NOEL RODRICKS KG D
5 JORDEN AUGUSTINE 1 A
6 AADYAN MISHRA 1 B
7 AGASTYA ARUN 1 C
8 KASHI NATH S 1 D
9 ATHARAV SHARMA 2 A
10 QASIM ABBAS 2 B
11 KANISHK RAI 2 C
12 ISHAAN VISHNUMANGALAM N 2 D
13 LALGINLEN SINGSON 3 A
14 SAMARTH SHARMA 3 B
15 MOHD AABAN 3 C
16 ASESH MOHANTY 3 D
17 AGNIBH ROY 4 A
18 AYAN SIDDIQUI 4 B
19 SHUBH KATHAIT 4 C
20 MOHAMMAD AFFAN 4 D
21 AARAV 5 A
22 HAMZA AHMAD KHAN 5 B 5 B
23 MOHD DANIYAAL ALI 5 C
24 JERALD JOVEN 5 D
25 RAM RAJESH DHAWAN 6 A
26 AADAWYA 6 B
27 SOURISH SHARMA 6 C
28 ADHIRAJ BAUL 6 D
29 PRANAV BADONI 7 A
30 ROBIN SHAH 7 B
31 DAKSH TECKCHANDANI 7 C
32 MIHIR SAMANYUT 7 D
33 SWASTIK GOSWAMI 8 A
34 MOHD SHOZAB 8 B
35 VISHAL KUMAR 8 C
36 AARATRIK PAUL 8 D
37 DAKSH GUPTA 9 A
38 MOHAMMAD NAVED JAMAL 9 B
39 SYED AYAAN HUSSAIN 9 C
40 AARON JAMES 9 D
41 JOSHUA P SABU 10 A
42 ADITYA ISHAAN 10 B
43 ABRAHAM V GEORGE 10 C
44 NEIL ORRIDGE 10 D
45 ANTONY CECIL P KONIKKARA 11 A
46 NATHANIEL THATAL 11 B
47 JOSE FRANCIS 11 C
48 REUBEN JOHN VARGHESE 11 D
49 MILAN MOHAPATRA 12 A
50 ARUN SAJI 12 B
51 JITHIN GEORGE 12 C
52 JOSEPH P J 12 D
53 JUSTIN ABRAHAM KG A
54 JIHAAN CHHABRA KG B
55 JIHAAN CHHABRA KG B
56 SHREEYANSH JOSHI KG C
57 PATRICK LUNGOUGUN KG D
58 REHAN KHAN I A
59 VEDNAT UPADHYAY I B
60 LIAM JOSHUA MANUEL I C
61 ABHINAV VAIDHYANATHAN I D
62 RUSHIL CHAWLA II A
63 JOEL J JOSHY II B
64 TEJAS AGARWAL II C
65 KIYAAN NAGARWAL II D
66 PARTH MANDAL III A
67 CHIRAG III B
68 CHOUKITHANG THOMSONG III C
69 VEDANT TIWARI III D
70 AFHAM GHAZI IV A
71 JOSHUA MITHUN NANTHIKKARA IV B
72 ARNAV GUPTA IV C
73 SOMRAJ BANIK IV D
74 NAMAN VIJAY PANPALIA V A
75 VEDIC TIWARI V B
76 PRITHVI NAGPAL V C
77 MAYANK KUMAR V D
78 MANKIRAT SINGH LAMBA VI A
79 ADITYA KAPOOR VI B
80 ARNESH BISWAS VI C
81 JOSHUA W BEDDOE VI D
82 HARINARAYAN R BABU VII A
83 DAMIEN MARIO D SOUZA VII B
84 MANTAVYA ARUN KUMAR VII C
85 OM CHOUBEY VII D
86 TUSHAR CHAKRABERTY VIII A
87 ABDULLAH KHAN VIII B
88 DEVANSH VIII C
89 AYUSH KUMAR SHARMA VIII D
90 SYED ASHAIZ ALI IX A
91 ALVIS JOSEPH VARGHESE IX B
92 AMMAR RASHID IX C
93 ABDULLAH IX D
94 AASIM SUHAIL X A
95 ADITYA ISHAAN T X B
96 JOEL SIBY X C
97 KEEGAN PAUL THOTTAM X D
98 THOMAS PHILIP XI A
99 EMMANUEL RAKHOYO SIILE XI B
100 ABDUL BASIT XI C
101 JEREMY GANGULY XI D
102 RACHIT BOSE XII A
103 LAKSHAY MONGIA XII B
104 TEJASWI SHARMA XII C
105 SYED AARIB ZAIDI XII D
106 DEBRAJ BHAUMIK KG A
107 LUV ALEXANDER KG B
108 ABDAAN KHAN KG C
109 ANISH PRAKASH KG D
110 JAPHETH THANGMUANPAU I A
111 MEDHANSH GERA I B
112 JEROME SAMUEL I C
113 SYED AREEB HUSAIN I D
114 MEVIN SAJI II A
115 SHIBAYAN GHOSH II B
116 SIDHANTH AGGARWAL II C
117 SYED IBRAHEEM TAUQEER II D
118 DIVYANSH UNIYAL III A
119 NATHAN ARCANJO RODRICKS III B
120 GITANSH CHAKRAVARTY III C
121 HANS KHALLING III D
122 ASHWIN VAIDHYANATHAN IV A
123 NATHAN JOSEPH MANUEL IV B
124 ABHINAV SHUKLA IV C
125 SANGAMITHRAN SENTHILRAJAN IV D
126 PAUL CHANG V A
127 ARNAV CHATTERJEE V B
128 JAJAT NANDA V C
129 JAJAT NANDA V C
130 DHRUV KIRAR V D
131 SYED UMAR MASOODI VI A
132 JEET MISHRA VI B
133 ATIF HAQUE VI C
134 ABHYUDAY KHANNA VI D
135 SACHIT JAIN VII A
136 VARGHESE PHILIP VII B
137 NAVNEET KRISHNA VII C
138 ADITYA GUPTA VII D
139 SHLOK SHANDILA VIII A
140 JORDAN V TOMS VIII B
141 VAIBHAV KUMAR VIII C
142 AJIT GURJAR VIII D
143 DEBJIT BANERJI IX A
144 AARON MATHEW JACOB IX B
145 AJAYESH NATTA IX C
146 BHAVYA MUNJAL IX D
147 YOHAAN ABRAHAM OOKEN X A
148 PULKIT GAUTAM X B
149 REHAN JAMIL X C
150 ALBY P VARGHESE X D
151 JACOB AUGUSTINE XI A
152 AVI VASHISHTA XI B
153 UTKRISHT PAWAR XI C
154 ROBIN BHATTACHARYA XI D
155 SHOUNAK GHATAK XII A
156 KRIVI SHARMA XII B
157 NAKUL AGGRAWAL XII C
158 ASHWIN JOMON XII D
159 GINLUNMANG GUITE KG A
160 ARADHAYY BAJPAI KG B
161 ABDULLAH KG C
162 JOHAN GEO JOSHY KG D
163 ALAN ROZARIO I A
164 YUVRAJ KAVIRAJ I B
165 MOHAMMAD FAWWAZ KHAN I C
166 SHANKHYA SHIKHAR I D
167 JUAN HAMIL V II A
168 DANISH FAISAL II B
169 ANJANEY AWASTHI II C
170 JAYDEN FRANCISCO PINTO II D
171 AARAV RAO III A
172 YATHARTH III B
173 AYNESH BHATTACHARJI III C
174 YUSUF III D
175 RYAN JOSEPH IV A
176 VEDANT KUMAR IV B
177 ISHAQ ASIM IV C
178 ARHAM GHAZI IV D
179 LEONARD XAVIER ANTHONY V A
180 MEGH BHATT V B
181 ANURAG SINGH JHALA V C
182 ALFRED BIJU V D
183 SIDHARTHA SAIKIA VI A
184 DOMINIC AUGUSTINE VI B
185 RISHIRAJ DASGUPTA SUR VI C
186 LEON STEPHEN VI D
187 ADITYA CHANDRA VII A
188 JONATHAN S JOHN VII B
189 MOHD HUSSAIN ABBAS VII C
190 PRATEEK PARYA VII D
191 YUVAANSH VIII A
192 SHUBHAM JHA VIII B
193 VISHAL KUMAR VIII C
194 MOHIT SINGH VIII D
195 RAGHAV GOEL IX A
196 AVIROOP SARKAR IX B
197 PRAVEEN K SINHA IX C
198 HIMANSHU GUSAIN IX D
199 EDWIN SHOY X A
200 ADITYA ISHAAN T X B
201 JOEL PAOLUNSEI T X C
202 DIPANKAR BAGGCHI X D
203 TINU V ABRAHAM XI A
204 ALAN MARC LUIS XI B
205 DELVIN DENNY XI C
206 REUBEN VARGHESE XI D
207 YASH GOLA XII A
208 LINCE TOMY XII B
209 JEON JOSEPH XII C
210 SARBJEET SINGH GANDHI XII D

UPCOMING EVENTS

View All Events